Listado de voluntariado de Matronas y Matrones para consultas en el marco de la crisis del Corona Virus

NombreRegiónComunaCelular 
Cynthia Mondragón TumeAntofagastaAntofagasta978707066
July López LeitonAntofagastaAntofagasta989974736
Yohanna Auad SalmanAntofagastaCalama998886583
Graciela Garrido AguayoSeptimaLinares999981231
Patricia Astudillo AlvaradoTarapacáIquique965970472
Daniela Castro VargasO´HigginsNavidad976850655
Catherine Arancibia VallejosAntofagastaAntofagasta932520210
Betsabé Galaz MirandaAntofagastaAntofagasta950175305
Rosa Pizarro ZepedaAntofagastaCalama956570449
Leenghy Chocano CastilloAntofagastaCalama967791029
María De Los Angeles Castro CortésAntofagastaAntofagasta973892877
Jonathan PayacanAconcaguaSan Esteban56989828772
Rosa VegaAconcaguaLlay llay+56 9 8687 0882
Nicole QuijanesAconcaguaLos Andes y San Felipe+56 9 6106 3814
Valentina SerranoAconcaguaVilla Alemana+56 9 7251 6646
Francisca PachecoAconcaguaAconcagua+56 9 6194 5061
Tammy SaezAconcaguaaconcagua+56 9 7383 8937
Katherine RubilarAconcaguaaconcagua+56 9 7862 9120
Teresa ZamoraAconcaguaSan Felipe+56 9 7876 7172
Maria Cristina  BrunaAconcaguaPutaendo+56 9 8755 6125
Karen GallardoMetropolitana Santiago+56 9 8973 6254
Katherine VargasAconcaguaSan Felipe+56 9 6655 8255
Maritza CofreValparaísoValparaiso - Viña+56 9 5222 5379
Cynthia CarrascoAconcaguaCalle Larga, Los Andes+56 9 7488 4552
Andrea Godoy AconcaguaLos Andes+56 9 6309 8570
Natalia Nuñez Farias De Los LagosPuerto Montt979593605
Carolina Tapia Sepulveda De Los LagosPuerto Montt966491175
Juan Philimon Palma De Los LagosPuerto Varas56983165110
Laura Teuquil Mansilla De Los LagosPuerto Montt56961198946
Francisca Matus Pinol De Los LagosPuerto Montt56934139895
Sebastian Torres Galdamez De Los LagosPuerto Montt56976428718
Yaritsa Mansilla Soto De Los LagosPuerto Montt962193551
Marisol Aoun Ojeda. De Los LagosPuerto Montt569 94517175
Sandra Navarro Rickemberg De Los LagosPuerto Montt964948827
Marta Vargas Soto De Los LagosCalbuco976492237
Mario Rubilar Jiménez De Los LagosPuerto Montt978005320
Marlys Téllez Calixtyo De Los LagosCalbuco56968133593
Mariel Castillo Mora De Los LagosCalbuco56979010157
Jessica Rojas GahonaAtacamaCopiapó982143488
Daniela Hidalgo CaballeroAtacamaCopiapó988376832
Isabel Vivanco TorresAtacamaVallenar569 33953664
Sonia Casanova PérezAtacamaDiego de Almagro931899021
Maylin Chou NuñezAtacamaCopiapó963033512
Milenka Diaz AguirreAtacamaCopiapó977787454
María Fernanda Muñoz LlevenesAtacamaCopiapó950372588
Viviana Ulloa CraigAtacamaCopiapó997928736
Camila Nuñez BarrazaAtacamaVallenar994635652
Catalina Alvarez OlivaresAtacamaDiego de Almagro982461804
Marcelo Ramirez GarcésAtacamaCopiapó982165880
Yanina Avalos GuevaraAtacamaVallenar988819979
Gladys Quispe PinillaAtacamaCopiapó997138276
Pamela Montiel VillalobosLos RiosValdivia985062184
Luz Salazar PeredaLos RiosValdivia
Paola Garay RosembergLos RiosValdivia995116758
Yhoana Ferrada AguilaLos RiosValdivia971408734
Aline Gipoulou BruleLos RiosValdiva982631935
Johanna Poblete EricesLos RiosValdivia978502007
Lady Vargas BenaventeLos RiosValdivia977108274
María Gabriela Moya GonzálezO´HigginsSan Fernando997781075
Roxana González MaldonadoO´HigginsRancagua992490453
Catalina Beltran VallejosO´HigginsSanta Cruz989992021
Ximena González ChamberlainO´HigginsRancagua994457317
Claudia Sánchez ValparaísoViña del Mar979676266
Patricio BriceñoValparaísoSan Felipe968493625
Marcelita AguirreCoquimboCoquimbo986281469
Andrés SalgadoCoquimboCoquimbo999945943
Ivonne CruzCoquimboSalamanca999980738
Sandra Bravo VillagránCoquimboLa Serena976956231
Mónica Rojo CortésCoquimboCoquimbo999399176
Susan DíazCoquimboOvalle982841978
Camila Valdes PizarroMauleTalca987347161
Ana María Arriagada MonsalveBio BioConcepción966800394
Alejandra Ceballos MoralesBio BioConcepción942264088
Javiera Valenzuela VegaBio BioConcepción974085412
Edzon Riquelme YáñezBio BioConcepción974979220
Juanita Saavedra FuentesBio BioConcepción954219794
Claudia Burboa PachecoBio BioConcepción991268170
Pamela Santander MárquezBio BioConcepción993551688
Katherine RubilarBio BioConcepción972757546
Juseelit Estrada GaldamesBio BioConcepción956376798
Ivonne García SandovalArica y ParinacotaArica991002259
Karla Borquez VillalobosArica y ParinacotaArica967579987
Sandra Saez ZegarraArica y ParinacotaArica957439671
Andrea UrzúaBio BioConcepción992204581
Gaby ValderramaDe los RíosOsorno990973734
Luis NavarroDe los RíosOsorno990305086
Evelyn DíazDe los RíosOsorno957545230
Barbara Conteras MuñozMauleTalca997320747
Catalina Hernández CerpaMauleTalca988451265
Daitza ValdiviaMetropolitana Santiago985079584
Erika Porras ValenzuelaMagallanes y Antártica ChilenaPunta Arenas966344605
Mariela Varas PeñaLos LagosAncud995484785
Irma Aguilera PolvinTarapacáIquique982494693
Carolina García MaturanaTarapacáIquique990024800
Katherine Aillapan PérezLos LagosPuerto Montt982080009
Daisy Alarcon ValenzuelaTarapacáIquique995453495
Camila Alegría MoralesMauleConstitución987398089
Daisy Ricotti LaraO´HigginsRancagua963943295
Magaly Acevedo PachecoO´HigginsRancagua994444222
Daniela RitchieMetropolitanaMacul963525389
María José MontecinosIquique992359569
Danitza Alvarez SandovalVViña del Mar987921011
Claudia Abello EspinozaDel MauleVilla Alegre972500232
Kamyla Segura RamwellLos LagosCalbuco934374700
Michelle Schwencke PérezDel MauleTalca942295954
Josefa Contreras VillanuevaMetropolitanaProvidencia974975886
Lidia Monroy CastroÑubleChillán979891723
María Teresa Basaez CespedAraucaníaAngol934432429
Zaira Villagra DíazArica y ParinacotaArica968780641
Yanyn Constanza Rivera TapiaArica y ParinacotaArica978056208
Lia Robles RoccoO'HigginsPichilemu942067331